TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Antalyaspor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Beşiktaş A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Fenerbahçe A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Galatasaray A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Gençlerbirliği 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Göztepe A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Kasimpaşa A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Atiker Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Medipol Başakşehir FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Mke Ankaragücü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Trabzonspor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Abali Denizlispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Maç Sonuçları

18.01.2019 20:30 Akhisarspor - Beşiktaş A.Ş. 0 - 3
19.01.2019 13:30 Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 2
19.01.2019 13:30 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe A.Ş. 3 - 2
19.01.2019 16:00 Antalyaspor A.Ş. - İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor 0 - 0
19.01.2019 19:00 Galatasaray A.Ş. - Mke Ankaragücü 6 - 0
20.01.2019 16:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 0
20.01.2019 19:00 Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Medipol Başakşehir FK 2 - 4
21.01.2019 20:00 Kasimpaşa A.Ş. - Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. 0 - 1
21.01.2019 20:00 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe A.Ş. 1 - 1
19.01.2020 00:00 Antalyaspor A.Ş. - Göztepe A.Ş.
19.01.2020 00:00 Galatasaray A.Ş. - Abali Denizlispor
19.01.2020 00:00 Mke Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor
19.01.2020 00:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor
19.01.2020 00:00 Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Kasimpaşa A.Ş.
19.01.2020 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. - Gençlerbirliği
19.01.2020 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir FK - Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
19.01.2020 00:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü - Fenerbahçe A.Ş.
19.01.2020 00:00 Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Sonraki Hafta

25.01.2019 20:30 Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
26.01.2019 16:00 İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor - Bursaspor
26.01.2019 19:00 Göztepe A.Ş. - Galatasaray A.Ş.
27.01.2019 13:30 Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. - Akhisarspor
27.01.2019 16:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
27.01.2019 19:00 Demir Grup Sivasspor - Trabzonspor A.Ş.
28.01.2019 20:00 Medipol Başakşehir FK - Kasimpaşa A.Ş.
28.01.2019 20:00 Mke Ankaragücü - Aytemiz Alanyaspor
28.01.2019 20:00 Fenerbahçe A.Ş. - Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
26.01.2020 00:00 Abali Denizlispor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Göztepe A.Ş. - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Demir Grup Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Fenerbahçe A.Ş. - Medipol Başakşehir FK
26.01.2020 00:00 Kasimpaşa A.Ş. - Aytemiz Alanyaspor
26.01.2020 00:00 İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor - Mke Ankaragücü
26.01.2020 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Gençlerbirliği - Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü